Loading... Please wait
Dentist on Highfield Park

Dentist on Highfield Park - Dental Clinic in Camberwell VIC 3124, -- Victoria

Established Year: 2021
0.0 β˜… (0 Ratings) ✍️ Add Review
Dental Clinic
Camberwell VIC 3124 -- Victoria,Australia

About Dentist on Highfield Park

Dentist on Highfield Park is a trusted family and cosmetic dental clinic located in Camberwell, Melbourne, providing high-quality dental care in a modern and welcoming environment. The experienced team offers a comprehensive range of services, including general dentistry, preventive care, dental implants, cosmetic dentistry, teeth whitening, veneers, crowns and bridges, emergency dental treatment, and specialist dental services. Committed to patient comfort and long-term oral health, the practice delivers personalized treatment plans using advanced dental technology to help patients achieve healthy, confident smiles. Serving individuals and families across Camberwell and surrounding Melbourne suburbs, Dentist on Highfield Park is dedicated to exceptional care and outstanding patient outcomes.

Why choose Dentist on Highfield Park in Camberwell VIC 3124?


Dentist on Highfield Park is a trusted and reliable choice for Dental Clinic services in Camberwell VIC 3124, -- Victoria, Australia. Known for delivering quality service and maintaining strong customer satisfaction, we ensure a smooth and hassle-free experience for every customer. check our customer reviews on Google, call us directly, visit our official website and stay connected on Facebook, Instagram to explore our services, verify genuine customer feedback, and connect with us. Whether you prefer checking reviews, booking online, or contacting us directly, everything is designed to be simple, fast, and convenient.

Contact Details of Dentist on Highfield Park in Camberwell VIC 3124, -- Victoria


Contact us at 0398366624 or for quick assistance .

Follow us


Frequently Asked Questions about Dentist on Highfield Park


  1. What services does Dentist on Highfield Park offer?

    Dentist on Highfield Park provides Dental Clinic services in in Australia. Contact the business directly to confirm specific requirements and availability.

  2. How can I contact Dentist on Highfield Park?

    You can contact Dentist on Highfield Park using the phone number, WhatsApp, email, or website listed on this page.

  3. Where is Dentist on Highfield Park located?

    Dentist on Highfield Park is located in Camberwell VIC 3124,-- Victoria. You can view the exact location on the map provided in the listing.

  4. Is Dentist on Highfield Park open today?

    Please check the opening hours section or call us 0398366624 directly for confirmation.

    Monday Starts at 10:00 am & ends at 6:00 pm
    Tuesday Open 24 Hours
    Wednesday Open 24 Hours
    Thursday Open 24 Hours
    Friday Open 24 Hours
    Saturday Open 24 Hours
    Sunday Open 24 Hours
  5. Is this listing on addyp.com free to use?

    Yes, users can view details and contact businesses listed on addyp.com without any charges.

Looking for similar services? Check out related businesses here: in Camberwell VIC 3124.

Reviews about Dentist on Highfield Park


Working Hours


Day Start End
Monday 10:00 am 6:00 pm
Tuesday Open 24 Hours
Wednesday Open 24 Hours
Thursday Open 24 Hours
Friday Open 24 Hours
Saturday Open 24 Hours
Sunday Open 24 Hours

Updated By


Dentist Park On 24 Jun 2026
Since2007 + Add Your Business
Create Do-Follow AYBLWH
Happy to HELP Chat with us
addyp.com Chat with us
Add Business