Loading... Please wait
Vedanta Chandigarh

Vedanta Chandigarh - Medicine in chandigarh, new delhi

4.8 β˜… (12 Ratings) ✍️ Add Review
Medicine
109 1st floor, SCO, 40c, Sector 40C Rd, Sector 40C, Sector 40B, Chandigarh Chandigarh New Delhi,India

About Vedanta Chandigarh

Auditory Brainstem Response (ABR) testing is a non-invasive procedure used to measure how the brain responds to sound.

Neuro communication disorders can affect speech, hearing, and overall interaction, making accurate diagnosis essential for effective treatment. Many individuals searching for services like abr in chandigarh are often looking for reliable ways to assess hearing and neurological responses. Vedanta Speech and Hearing Healthcare provides trusted assessment services that help identify communication and hearing-related challenges with precision.

Why choose Vedanta Chandigarh in chandigarh?


Vedanta Chandigarh is a trusted and reliable choice for Medicine services in Chandigarh, New Delhi, India. Known for delivering quality service and maintaining strong customer satisfaction, we ensure a smooth and hassle-free experience for every customer. We have got 4.8β˜… ratings out of 12 customer reviews on https://addyp.com, check our customer reviews on Google, call us directly, chat on WhatsApp and visit our official website to explore our services, verify genuine customer feedback, and connect with us. Whether you prefer checking reviews, booking online, or contacting us directly, everything is designed to be simple, fast, and convenient.

Contact Details of Vedanta Chandigarh in Chandigarh, New Delhi


Contact us at 7347347718 or for quick assistance , reach out via WhatsApp . .

Follow us


Frequently Asked Questions about Vedanta Chandigarh


  1. What services does Vedanta Chandigarh offer?

    Vedanta Chandigarh provides Medicine services in in India. Contact the business directly to confirm specific requirements and availability.

  2. How can I contact Vedanta Chandigarh?

    You can contact Vedanta Chandigarh using the phone number, WhatsApp, email, or website listed on this page.

  3. Where is Vedanta Chandigarh located?

    Vedanta Chandigarh is located in Chandigarh,New Delhi. You can view the exact location on the map provided in the listing.

  4. Is Vedanta Chandigarh open today?

    Please check the opening hours section or call us 7347347718 directly for confirmation.

    Monday Starts at 10 am & ends at 7 pm
    Tuesday Starts at 10 am & ends at 7 pm
    Wednesday Starts at 10 am & ends at 7 pm
    Thursday Starts at 10 am & ends at 7 pm
    Friday Starts at 10 am & ends at 7 pm
    Saturday Starts at 10 am & ends at 7 pm
    Sunday Open 24 Hours
  5. Is this listing on https://addyp.com free to use?

    Yes, users can view details and contact businesses listed on https://addyp.com without any charges.

Looking for similar services? Check out related businesses here: in Chandigarh.

Reviews about Vedanta Chandigarh


March 23, 2026

Not bad.


December 24, 2025

Worth trying if you're in chandigarh.


October 18, 2025

Gud experience overall


June 14, 2025

Good spot, not hard to find.


May 21, 2025

No major issues, satisfied.


December 21, 2024

Best service in chandigarh.


November 2, 2024

Everything was handled efficiently.


September 13, 2024

One of the good options in chandigarh if you're looking for the best Medicine.


May 25, 2024

I recommend Vedanta Chandigarh.


May 30, 2023

One of the better places I’ve tried.


April 16, 2023

Can be considered for Medicine needs.


March 30, 2023

Pretty good.


Working Hours


Day Start End
Monday 10 am 7 pm
Tuesday 10 am 7 pm
Wednesday 10 am 7 pm
Thursday 10 am 7 pm
Friday 10 am 7 pm
Saturday 10 am 7 pm
Sunday Open 24 Hours

Updated By


Vedanta Ambala On 22 Apr 2026
Since2007 + Add Your Business
Create Do-Follow AYBLWH
Happy to HELP Chat with us
addyp.com Chat with us
Add Business