Loading... Please wait
ITK Gasket Industries

ITK Gasket Industries - Manufacturing Industry in ahmedabad, gujarat

4.2 β˜… (12 Ratings) ✍️ Add Review
Manufacturing Industry
"ITK House", Kothawali Chal, Opp. Ramji Mandir, Asarwa, Chamanpura, Ahmedabad - 380016, Gujarat, India. Ahmedabad Gujarat,India

About ITK Gasket Industries

Asbestos Gaskets Supplier in Ahmedabad, India

Kutch Bentoclay is a trusted name in the bentonite industry, known for delivering premium-quality products for various industrial applications. With years of expertise and a commitment to excellence, we specialize in manufacturing and supplying high-grade bentonite for drilling, foundry, construction, and other sectors. Our focus on quality, innovation, and customer satisfaction helps us provide reliable and efficient solutions to clients across the market.

Why choose ITK Gasket Industries in ahmedabad?


ITK Gasket Industries is a trusted and reliable choice for Manufacturing Industry services in Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India. Known for delivering quality service and maintaining strong customer satisfaction, we ensure a smooth and hassle-free experience for every customer. We have got 4.2β˜… ratings out of 12 customer reviews on https://addyp.com, check our customer reviews on Google, call us directly, chat on WhatsApp, visit our official website and stay connected on Facebook, Instagram to explore our services, verify genuine customer feedback, and connect with us. Whether you prefer checking reviews, booking online, or contacting us directly, everything is designed to be simple, fast, and convenient.

Contact Details of ITK Gasket Industries in Ahmedabad, Gujarat


Contact us at 9428100162 or for quick assistance , reach out via WhatsApp . .

Follow us


Frequently Asked Questions about ITK Gasket Industries


  1. What services does ITK Gasket Industries offer?

    ITK Gasket Industries provides Manufacturing Industry services in in India. Contact the business directly to confirm specific requirements and availability.

  2. How can I contact ITK Gasket Industries?

    You can contact ITK Gasket Industries using the phone number, WhatsApp, email, or website listed on this page.

  3. Where is ITK Gasket Industries located?

    ITK Gasket Industries is located in Ahmedabad,Gujarat. You can view the exact location on the map provided in the listing.

  4. Is ITK Gasket Industries open today?

    Please check the opening hours section or call us 9428100162 directly for confirmation.

    Monday Open 24 Hours
    Tuesday Open 24 Hours
    Wednesday Open 24 Hours
    Thursday Open 24 Hours
    Friday Open 24 Hours
    Saturday Open 24 Hours
    Sunday Open 24 Hours
  5. Is this listing on https://addyp.com free to use?

    Yes, users can view details and contact businesses listed on https://addyp.com without any charges.

Looking for similar services? Check out related businesses here: in Ahmedabad.

Reviews about ITK Gasket Industries


April 12, 2026

Budget-friendly compared to others in Manufacturing Industry.


April 11, 2026

Worth trying if you're in Gujarat.


April 1, 2026

Customer service was good.


February 13, 2026

Everything went smoothly.


January 31, 2026

Worth trying once


January 26, 2026

Convenient location and good service.


January 19, 2026

Everything ws smooth


January 1, 2026

Nice place.


December 7, 2025

Works well.


December 6, 2025

Average but okay.


December 1, 2025

Budget-friendly


November 25, 2025

Works fine.


Working Hours


Day Start End
Monday Open 24 Hours
Tuesday Open 24 Hours
Wednesday Open 24 Hours
Thursday Open 24 Hours
Friday Open 24 Hours
Saturday Open 24 Hours
Sunday Open 24 Hours

Updated By


ITK Gasket Industries On 14 Apr 2026
Ahmedabad , Industries
Since2007 + Add Your Business
Create Do-Follow AYBLWH
Happy to HELP Chat with us
addyp.com Chat with us
Add Business