Loading... Please wait
Shadow Investigations

Shadow Investigations - Services in vancouver, bc

4.7 β˜… (17 Ratings) ✍️ Add Review
Services
999 W Broadway #720 Vancouver BC,Canada
Call

About Shadow Investigations

Shadow Investigations Ltd. is a full-service private investigator Vancouver agency based in British Columbia, Canada, that has solved thousands of cases for individuals, law firms, businesses, and insurance corporations since 1990.

Shadow Investigations Ltd. is a full-service private investigator Vancouver agency based in British Columbia, Canada, that has solved thousands of cases for individuals, law firms, businesses, and insurance corporations since 1990. With decades of experience in and around Vancouver, Surrey, Abbotsford, and the Metro Vancouver area, the team at Shadow Investigations has assisted clients with a broad spectrum of cases.

Why choose Shadow Investigations in vancouver?


Shadow Investigations is a trusted and reliable choice for Services services in Vancouver, BC, Canada. Known for delivering quality service and maintaining strong customer satisfaction, we ensure a smooth and hassle-free experience for every customer. We have got 4.7β˜… ratings out of 17 customer reviews on https://addyp.com and call us directly to explore our services, verify genuine customer feedback, and connect with us. Whether you prefer checking reviews, booking online, or contacting us directly, everything is designed to be simple, fast, and convenient.

Explore more services like Services in Vancouver: Service Providers

Contact Details of Shadow Investigations in Vancouver, BC


Contact us at 6574499 or for quick assistance .

Follow us


Frequently Asked Questions about Shadow Investigations


  1. What services does Shadow Investigations offer?

    Shadow Investigations provides Services services in in Canada. Contact the business directly to confirm specific requirements and availability.

  2. How can I contact Shadow Investigations?

    You can contact Shadow Investigations using the phone number, WhatsApp, email, or website listed on this page.

  3. Where is Shadow Investigations located?

    Shadow Investigations is located in Vancouver,BC. You can view the exact location on the map provided in the listing.

  4. Is Shadow Investigations open today?

    Please check the opening hours section or call us 6574499 directly for confirmation.

  5. Is this listing on https://addyp.com free to use?

    Yes, users can view details and contact businesses listed on https://addyp.com without any charges.

Looking for similar services? Check out related businesses here: in Vancouver.

Reviews about Shadow Investigations


March 2, 2026

Overall a seamless experience.


February 24, 2026

All fine.


January 17, 2026

Easy to reach without much hassle.


December 10, 2025

Good enough for me.


September 28, 2025

Decent Services


March 10, 2025

It was fine.


March 10, 2025

Hassle-free and convenient service.


February 3, 2025

Gud experience overall


December 12, 2024

Good value for money, definitely cheaper than most Services providers in BC.


November 29, 2024

A decent pick in BC.


November 22, 2024

All good here


October 18, 2024

We recommend Shadow Investigations.


September 1, 2024

Recommended for basic Services needs.


August 18, 2024

Budget-friendly compared to others in Services.


July 1, 2024

One of the good options in BC if you're looking for the best Services.


April 27, 2024

Good service.


April 10, 2024

Not bad


Since2007 + Add Your Business
Create Do-Follow AYBLWH
Happy to HELP Chat with us
addyp.com Chat with us
Add Business